Verified

Drains are blocked/broken/unclean

17:20 Feb 8 2018 Baprola Community Center

Description
A woman living in Baprola complained that the drain pipelines and the sewer lines outside and around her home are blocked. This has resulted in overspilling drains and sewage lines right outside her home.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

School bus is late or unavailable

14:23 Jan 04, 2017

Baprola Community Center, 0 Kms

Lack of Anganwadi Centre

14:40 Jan 04, 2017

Baprola Community Center, 0 Kms

Pregnant woman was not provided assistance by ASHA and AWW

14:40 Jan 04, 2017

Baprola Community Center, 0 Kms

Lack of hospital

14:40 Jan 04, 2017

Baprola Community Center, 0 Kms

Lack of dispensary

14:40 Jan 04, 2017

Baprola Community Center, 0 Kms