Verified

Drains are blocked, unclean or broken

15:19 Jan 30 2018 Khajuri Khas Community

Description
A resident of Sri Ram Colony reported that the drains around her home are clogged with garbage. No one comes to clean the area.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Drains are blocked, broken or unclean

17:08 Sep 29, 2017

Khajuri Khas Community, 0 Kms

Drinking water supply is not adequate

17:28 Sep 29, 2017

Khajoori Khas Community, 0 Kms

Birth certificate not made

17:29 Sep 29, 2017

Khajuri Khas Community, 0 Kms

Drinking water supply is not adequate

17:31 Oct 03, 2017

Khajuri Khas Community, 0 Kms

Did not receive entitlements under Laadli scheme

06:23 Nov 03, 2017

Khajuri Khas Community, 0 Kms