Verified

Toilet complex is inadequate/not maintained

11:19 Oct 24 2017 Community Toilet Center

Description
A woman from Nangloi reported that the community toilet complex has been kept filty. Garbage from the nearby vegetable market is being disposed of on the outside of the toilet.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Toilet complex is inadequate/not maintained

17:08 Feb 06, 2017

Community Toilet Center, 0 Kms

Toilet complex is inadequate/not maintained

17:08 Feb 06, 2017

Community Toilet Center, 0 Kms

Toilet complex is closed/not accessible

17:18 Mar 02, 2017

Community Toilet Center, 0 Kms

Toilet complex is closed/not accessible

17:18 Mar 02, 2017

Community Toilet Center, 0 Kms

Toilet complex is closed/not accessible

17:18 Mar 02, 2017

Community Toilet Center, 0 Kms